Home
Advanced Search
Market Reports
Featured Properties
About Us
Join Our Team
Blog
Contact Us
Login
218.326.0323
Sign in to your account
Email
Phone Number
Need to reset your phone number?
Log In
Your browser does not support iframes.
Refine Your Search
Refine Search
Advanced Search
Condo Search
MLS Number Search
Foreclosure Search
Sold Search
Address Search
Location
County
All
Aitkin
Anoka
Ashland
Barron
Bayfield
Becker
Beltrami
Benton
Big Stone
Blue Earth
Brown
Buffalo
Burnett
Carlton
Carver
Cass
Chippewa
Chisago
Clark
Clay
Clearwater
Cook
Cottonwood
Crow Wing
Dakota
Deuel
Dickinson
Dodge
Douglas
Dunn
Eau Claire
Faribault
Fillmore
Freeborn
Goodhue
Grand Forks
Grant
Hennepin
Houston
Hubbard
Isanti
Itasca
Jackson
Kanabec
Kandiyohi
Kittson
Koochiching
La Crosse
Lac Qui Parle
Lake
Lake of the Woods
Langlade
Le Sueur
Lincoln
Lyon
Mahnomen
Marshall
Martin
McLeod
Meeker
Mille Lacs
Monroe
Morrison
Mower
Murray
Nicollet
Nobles
Norman
Olmsted
Osceola
Otter Tail
Pennington
Pepin
Pierce
Pine
Pipestone
Polk
Pope
Price
Ramsey
Ransom
Red Lake
Redwood
Renville
Rice
Richland
Roberts
Rock
Roseau
Rusk
Sawyer
Scott
Sherburne
Sibley
St. Croix
St. Louis
Stearns
Steele
Stevens
Swift
Todd
Traverse
Trempealeau
Wabasha
Wadena
Waseca
Washburn
Washington
Watonwan
Wilkin
Winona
Woodbury
Worth
Wright
Yellow Medicine
City
All
Acton
Ada
Adams
Adrian
Afton
Agram
Aitkin
Akeley
Alango
Albany
Albert Lea
Alberta
Albertville
Albion
Alborn
Alden
Alexandria
Alma
Alma Center
Almena
Alton
Altoona
Amador
Amboy
Amery
Amiret
Amnicon
Amor
Anderson
Andover
Angle
Angle Inlet
Angora
Ann
Annandale
Anoka
Ansel
Apple River
Apple Valley
Appleton
Arcadia
Arden Hills
Ardenhurst
Argyle
Arlington
Arnolds Park
Arrowhead
Arthur
Ashby
Ashland
Athens
Atwater
Audubon
Augusta
Aurdal
Aurora
Austin
Avoca
Avon
Babbitt
Backus
Badger
Badoura
Bagley
Balaton
Baldwin
Ball Bluff
Balsam
Balsam Lake
Barclay
Barksdale
Barnes
Barnesville
Barnum
Barrett
Barron
Barronett
Bartlett
Bashaw
Bass Lake
Bath
Battle Lake
Baudette
Baxter
Bay Lake
Bayfield
Bayport
Baytown
Bayview
Beardsley
Beatty
Beaver
Beaver Bay
Beaver Creek
Becida
Becker
Belgium
Belgrade
Bell
Belle Plaine
Bellingham
Belvidere
Belview
Bemidji
Bena
Benson
Bertha
Bethel
Big Falls
Big Lake
Big Stone City
Bigfork
Bingham Lake
Birchwood
Birchwood Village
Bird Island
Biwabik
Black Brook
Black River Falls
Blackduck
Blackhoof
Blaine
Blakeley
Blomkest
Bloomer
Blooming Prairie
Bloomington
Blue Earth
Blue Hill
Bluffton
Bock
Boone
Bovey
Bowlus
Boy Lake
Boyceville
Boyd
Bradford
Braham
Brainerd
Brandon
Breckenridge
Breezy Point
Breitung
Bricelyn
Bridge Creek
Bridgewater
Brighton
Britt
Brockway
Brook Park
Brooklyn Center
Brooklyn Park
Brooks
Brookston
Brooten
Browerville
Browns Valley
Brownsdale
Brownsville
Brownton
Bruce
Brule
Bruno
Buffalo
Buffalo City
Burlington
Burnhamville
Burnsville
Buse
Butternut
Buyck
Byron
Cadott
Caledonia
Callaway
Calumet
Cambridge
Cameron
Camp
Campbell
Canby
Candor
Cannon City
Cannon Falls
Canosia
Canton
Carlos
Carpenter
Carrolton
Carver
Cascade
Casey
Cass Lake
Castle Rock
Cedar Lake
Cedar Mills
Center City
Centerville
Centuria
Ceylon
Champlin
Chanhassen
Chaska
Chatfield
Chengwatana
Chetek
Chicog
Chippewa Falls
Chisago City
Chisago Lake
Chokio
Circle Pines
Clara City
Clarkfield
Clarks Grove
Clayton
Clear Lake
Clearbrook
Clearwater
Clements
Cleveland
Clifton
Clinton
Clitherall
Clontarf
Cloquet
Clover
Cloverland
Cohasset
Cokato
Cold Spring
Coleraine
Colfax
Collegeville
Collinwood
Cologne
Columbia
Columbia Heights
Columbus
Colvin
Comfort
Comstock
Cook
Coon Rapids
Corcoran
Cordova
Corinna
Cormorant
Cornell
Cosmos
Cottage Grove
Cotton
Cottonwood
Courtland
Crane Lake
Credit River
Cromwell
Crooked Creek
Crooked Lake
Crookston
Crosby
Crosslake
Crow Wing
Crystal
Crystal Bay
Crystal Lake
Cuba
Culdrum
Cumberland
Currie
Cushing
Cuyuna
Cyrus
Daggett Brook
Dahlgren
Dairyland
Dakota
Dalbo
Dallas
Dalton
Danbury
Dane Prairie
Daniels
Danube
Darwin
Dassel
Dawson
Dayton
De Graff
Dead Lake
Dean Lake
Deephaven
Deer River
Deerfield
Deerwood
Delano
Delhi
Dellwood
Delta
Denmark
Dennison
Dent
Detroit
Detroit Lakes
Dewald
Dewey
Dexter
Diamond Lake
Dilworth
Dodge Center
Donnelly
Dora
Dover
Dovray
Downing
Dresbach
Dresser
Duluth
Dumont
Dundas
Dunn
Dunnell
Durand
Eagan
Eagle Bend
Eagle Lake
Eagle Point
Eagle View
East Bethel
East Chain
East Farmington
East Grand Forks
East Gull Lake
East Side
Eau Claire
Eau Galle
Eckles
Eden Lake
Eden Prairie
Eden Valley
Edgerton
Edgewater
Edina
Edison
Edna
Effie
Eglon
Eland
Elba
Elbow Lake
Eleva
Elgin
Elizabeth
Elk Mound
Elk River
Elko New Market
Ellendale
Ellsburg
Ellsworth
Elmer
Elmwood
Ely
Elysian
Embarrass
Emerald
Emily
Emmons
Empire
Enterprise
Erhard
Ericson
Erie
Erskine
Esko
Ettrick
Eureka
Evansville
Eveleth
Everts
Excel
Excelsior
Exeland
Eyota
Fairfax
Fairfield
Fairmont
Fairview
Falcon Heights
Falk
Fall Creek
Fall Lake
Farden
Fargo
Faribault
Farm Island
Farmington
Farwell
Fawn Lake
Fayal
Featherstone
Federal Dam
Fergus Falls
Fertile
Fifty Lakes
Fillmore
Fine Lakes
Finlayson
Fish Lake
Fleming
Flensburg
Floodwood
Florence
Folden
Foley
Forest
Forest Lake
Foreston
Fort Ripley
Fosston
Foster
Fountain
Fountain City
Franconia
Frankfort
Frazee
Frederic
Freeborn
Freeman
Fridley
Frog Creek
Frohn
Frontenac
Frost
Fulda
Galesville
Garfield
Garrison
Garvin
Gary
Gaylord
Geneva
Georgetown
Germania
Gibbon
Gilman
Gilmanton
Glencoe
Glenville
Glenwood
Glenwood City
Gnesen
Godfrey
Golden Valley
Gonvick
Goodhue
Goodridge
Goodview
Gordon
Gorman
Graceville
Granada
Granby
Grand Marais
Grand Meadow
Grand Prairie
Grand Rapids
Granite Falls
Granite Ledge
Grant
Grant Valley
Grantsburg
Grasston
Great Scott
Green Isle
Green Lake
Green Prairie
Greenbush
Greenfield
Greenwood
Grey Eagle
Grove City
Grow
Grygla
Hackensack
Hadley
Hager City
Halstad
Ham Lake
Hamburg
Hammond
Hampton
Hancock
Hanover
Hardwick
Harmony
Harris
Harrison
Hartland
Hastings
Haven
Haverhill
Hawley
Hawthorne
Hayfield
Hayward
Hazelton
Hector
Height of Land N
Helena
Helga
Henderson
Hendricks
Henning
Herman
Hermantown
Heron Lake
Hertel
Hewitt
Hibbing
High Forest
Hill City
Hillman
Hills
Hinckley
Hines
Hixton
Hobart
Hoffman
Holcombe
Holdingford
Hollandale
Holmen
Holmesville
Holyoke
Homer
Hopkins
Houlton
Hovland
Howard Lake
Hoyt Lakes
Hubbard
Hudson
Hugo
Hunter
Hutchinson
Ida
Ideal
Ihlen
Independence
Indian Lake
Industrial
International Falls
Inver Grove Heights
Iona
Iron River
Irondale
Ironton
Irving
Isabella
Isanti
Island Lake
Isle
Isle Harbor
Ivanhoe
Jackson
Jacobson
Janesville
Jeffers
Jefferson
Jenkins
Jim Falls
Johnstown
Jordan
Kabetogama
Kalevala
Kalmar
Kandiyohi
Karlstad
Kasota
Kasson
Kathio
Keewatin
Kelliher
Kennan
Kensington
Kenyon
Kerkhoven
Kerrick
Kettle River
Kiester
Kilkenny
Kimball
Kimberly
Kinbrae
Kindred
Kinghurst
Kinnickinnic
Knife Lake
Knife River
Kroschel
La Crescent
La Crosse
La Follette
LaGrand
LaPointe
Ladysmith
Lafayette
Lake
Lake Benton
Lake City
Lake Crystal
Lake Elmo
Lake Eunice
Lake George
Lake Hallie
Lake Holcombe
Lake Jessie
Lake Lillian
Lake Mary
Lake Nebagamon
Lake Park
Lake Sarah
Lake Shore
Lake View
Lakefield
Lakeland
Lakeport
Lakeside
Laketown
Lakeview
Lakeville
Lakewood
Lamberton
Lammers
Lancaster
Lanesboro
Langlade
Lansing
Laporte
Lawrence
Le Center
Le Ray
Le Roy
Le Sueur
Leaf Lake
Leaf River
Leech Lake
Lengby
Lenroot
Lent
Leota
Lester Prairie
Lewiston
Lexington
Lida
Lien
Lilydale
Lima
Lincoln
Lindstrom
Lino Lakes
Linwood
Lisbon
Lismore
Litchfield
Little Canada
Little Falls
Little Pine
Little Sauk
Littlefork
Livonia
Logan
Long Beach
Long Lake
Long Prairie
Longville
Lonsdale
Loon Lake
Loretto
Lowry
Luck
Luverne
Lynd
Lynden
Lyons
Mabel
Madelia
Madge
Madison
Madison Lake
Mahnomen
Mahtomedi
Maiden Rock
Maine
Makinen
Malmo
Manhattan Beach
Mankato
Mantorville
Maple
Maple Grove
Maple Lake
Maple Plain
Maple Ridge
Maplewood
Marble
Marcell
Marine On Saint Croix
Marion
Marshall
Marshan
Mason
Max
Maxville
May
Mayer
Mazeppa
McGrath
McGregor
McIntosh
Meadowbrook
Medford
Medina
Mellen
Melrose
Menahga
Mendota Heights
Menomonie
Mentor
Merrifield
Meteor
Middle River
Middleville
Milaca
Milan
Milltown
Millville
Milroy
Milton
Miltona
Minden
Minneapolis
Minneota
Minnesota City
Minnesota Lake
Minnetonka
Minnetonka Beach
Minnetrista
Minong
Mission
Mission Creek
Mizpah
Moe
Mondovi
Money Creek
Montevideo
Montgomery
Monticello
Montrose
Moorhead
Moose Creek
Moose Lake
Mora
Moran
Moranville
Morcom
Morgan
Morris
Morristown
Morse
Motley
Mound
Mounds View
Mountain Iron
Mountain Lake
Munch
Munson
Murdock
Naples
Nashwauk
Nelson
Nerstrand
Nessel
Nevis
New Auburn
New Brighton
New Dosey
New Germany
New Haven
New Hope
New London
New Market
New Munich
New Prague
New Prairie
New Richland
New Richmond
New Trier
New Ulm
New York Mills
Newport
Nicollet
Nidaros
Nimrod
Nisswa
Nora
Norden
Nordland
Norman
North
North Branch
North Hudson
North Mankato
North Oaks
North Saint Paul
Northern
Northfield
Northome
Northwest Angle Unorg. Terr.
Northwood
Norwegian Grove
Norwood Young America
Nowthen
Oak Grove
Oak Park Heights
Oakdale
Oakland
Oakport
Ocheyedan
Odessa
Ogema
Ogilvie
Oklee
Oliver
Olivia
Onamia
Orienta
Ormsby
Orono
Oronoco
Orr
Orrock
Orton
Ortonville
Osage
Osakis
Osceola
Osseo
Ostrander
Otsego
Otter Creek
Otter Tail
Ottertail
Otto
Outing
Owatonna
Paddock
Page
Palisade
Palmer
Park
Park Rapids
Parke
Parkers Prairie
Parkland
Partridge
Paxton
Paynesville
Pelican Lake
Pelican Rapids
Pengilly
Pennock
Pepin
Pequaywan
Pequot Lakes
Perham
Peterson
Pierz
Pike Bay
Pillager
Pine City
Pine Island
Pine Lake
Pine River
Pipestone
Plainview
Pleasant Grove
Pleasant Valley
Plum City
Plummer
Plymouth
Pokegama
Pomroy
Ponsford
Popple
Port Wing
Porter
Prairie Lake
Prairie View
Prescott
Preston
Princeton
Prinsburg
Prior Lake
Pulaski
Puposky
Quamba
Rabbit Lake
Racine
Radisson
Ramsey
Randall
Rapid River
Rapidan
Ray
Raymond
Reading
Reads Landing
Red Lake Falls
Red Wing
Redwood Falls
Remer
Renville
Revere
Rice
Rice Lake
Rice River
Richardson
Richfield
Richland
Richmond
Richville
Richwood
Ridgeland
River Falls
Robbinsdale
Roberts
Rochert
Rochester
Rock Creek
Rock Dell
Rock Elm
Rock Lake
Rockford
Rocksbury
Rockville
Rogers
Rollingstone
Roosevelt
Roscoe
Roseau
Rosemount
Roseville
Rosewood
Ross
Rothsay
Round Lake
Round Lake N
Royalton
Rulien
Runeberg
Rush City
Rush Lake
Rushford
Rushford Village
Rushseba
Rusk
Russell
Ruthton
Sacred Heart
Sago
Saint Anthony
Saint Augusta
Saint Bonifacius
Saint Charles
Saint Cloud
Saint Croix Falls
Saint Francis
Saint James
Saint Joseph
Saint Louis Park
Saint Mary's Point
Saint Michael
Saint Olaf
Saint Paul
Saint Paul Park
Saint Peter
Saint Stephen
Salem
Salol
Sanborn
Sand Creek
Sand Lake
Sandstone
Santiago
Saratoga
Sartell
Sauk Centre
Sauk Rapids
Savage
Scambler
Scandia
Scandia Valley
Scanlon
Schroeder
Scott
Seavey
Sebeka
Seward
Shafer
Shakopee
Shamrock
Shell Lake
Sherburn
Sherman
Shevlin
Shieldsville
Shooks
Shoreview
Shorewood
Sibley
Silver Bay
Silver Creek
Silver Lake
Sioux City
Sioux Creek
Siren
Slayton
Solon Springs
Somerset
Soudan
South Bend
South Harbor
South Haven
South Koochiching Unorg. Terr.
South Saint Paul
Sparta
Spencer
Spencer Brook
Spicer
Split Rock
Spooner
Spring Brook
Spring Grove
Spring Lake
Spring Lake Park
Spring Park
Spring Valley
Springbrook
Springfield
Spruce
Squaw Lake
Stacy
Stanchfield
Stanford
Stanley
Staples
Star Prairie
Starbuck
Steen
Stephen
Sterling
Stewart
Stewartville
Stillwater
Stinnett
Stockton
Stokes
Stone Lake
Stony River
Storden
Straight River
Strand
Strathcona
Strum
Stubbs
Sturgeon Lake
Sugar Bush
Sumner
Sunburg
Sunfish Lake
Sunrise
Superior
Sverdrup
Swan River
Swanville
Swatara
Swiftwater
Swiss
Sylvan
Taconite
Tainter
Tamarack
Taylor
Taylors Falls
Tenstrike
Thief River Falls
Thompson
Thomson
Thorp
Timothy
Toad Lake
Tofte
Tonka Bay
Tordenskjold
Tower
Tracy
Trade Lake
Transit
Trego
Trempealeau
Trenton
Trimbelle
Trimont
Trommald
Troy
True
Truman
Turtle Lake
Turtle River
Twin Lakes
Two Harbors
Tyler
Underwood
Utica
Vadnais Heights
Vergas
Vermilion Lake
Verndale
Vesta
Victoria
Viking
Vining
Virginia
Vivian
Wabanica
Wabasha
Wabasso
Wabedo
Waconia
Wadena
Wahkon
Wahpeton
Waite Park
Wakefield
Waldorf
Walker
Walnut Grove
Walnut Lake
Walters
Wanamingo
Wang
Wannaska
Ward
Warren
Warroad
Wascott
Waseca
Washburn
Washington
Washington Lake
Waskish
Watab
Waterford
Watertown
Waterville
Watkins
Waubun
Waverly
Wayzata
Webb Lake
Webster
Weirgor
Welch
Welcome
Wells
West Concord
West Lakeland
West Saint Paul
West Sweden
Westbrook
Weyerhaeuser
Whalan
Wheaton
Wheeler
White
White Bear
White Bear Lake
White Earth
Whited
Whitehall
Wilkinson
Willernie
Williams
Willmar
Willow Lake
Willow River
Wilmington
Wilmot
Wilson
Windemere
Windom
Winfield
Wing River
Winnebago
Winona
Winsted
Winter
Winthrop
Wolverton
Wood Lake
Woodbury
Woodland
Woodrow
Woodside
Woodstock
Woodville
Worthington
Wrenshall
Wright
Wykoff
Wyoming
Young America
Zim
Zimmerman
Zipple
Zumbro Falls
Zumbrota
To select multiple items, hold down control (command ⌘ on Mac) on your keyboard while clicking.
Property Details
Property Type
Home
Condo
Townhouse
Land
Multi-Res
Price
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
to
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
Min Sq. Feet
No Preference
1000+
1250+
1500+
1750+
2000+
2500+
3000+
4000+
5000+
6000+
7000+
8000+
Min Beds
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Min Baths
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Year Built
No Preference
2024+
2023+
2022+
2021+
2020+
2019+
2018+
2017+
2016+
2015+
2014+
2013+
2012+
2011+
2010+
2009+
2008+
2007+
2006+
2005+
2004+
1999+
1994+
1989+
1984+
1979+
1974+
1969+
1964+
1959+
1954+
1949+
1944+
1939+
1934+
1929+
1924+
1919+
1914+
1909+
1904+
Short Sale
No Preference
Yes
No
Foreclosure
No Preference
Yes
No
School district
All
A.C.G.C.
Adrian
Aitkin
Albany
Albert Lea
Alexandria
Alma
Alma Center
Altoona
Amery
Annandale
Anoka-Hennepin
Antigo
Arcadia
Ashby
Ashland
Augusta
Austin
Badger
Bagley
Baldwin-Woodville Area
Barnesville
Barnum
Barron Area
Battle Lake
Bayfield
Becker
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belle Plaine
Bemidji
Benson
Bertha-Hewitt
Big Lake
Big Stone City School District
Birchwood
Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Black River Falls
Blackduck
Blair-Taylor
Bloomer
Blooming Prairie
Bloomington
Blue Earth Area Schools
Boyceville Community
Braham
Brainerd
Brandon-Evansville
Breckenridge
Brooklyn Center
Browerville
Browns Valley
Bruce
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Butternut
Byron
Cadott Community
Caledonia
Cambridge-Isanti
Cameron
Campbell-Tintah
Canby
Cannon Falls
Carlton
Cass Lake-Bena Schools
Cedar Mountain
Centennial
Central
Chatfield
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Area
Chippewa Falls Area
Chisago Lakes
Chokio-Alberta
Clayton
Clear Lake
Clearbrook-Gonvick
Cleveland
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Cloquet
Cochrane-Fountain City
Colfax
Columbia Heights
Cook County
Cornell
Cromwell-Wright
Crookston
Crosby-Ironton
Cumberland
Dassel-Cokato
Dawson-Boyd
Deer River
Delano
Detroit Lakes
Deuel School District
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Dover-Eyota
Drummond Area
Duluth
Durand
Eagle Valley
East Central
East Grand Forks
Eastern Carver County Schools
Eau Claire Area
Eden Prairie
Eden Valley-Watkins
Edgerton
Edina
Eleva-Strum
Elk Mound Area
Elk River
Ellsworth
Ellsworth Community
Elmwood
Ely
Esko
Eveleth-Gilbert
Fairmont Area Schools
Fall Creek
Faribault
Farmington
Fergus Falls
Fertile-Beltrami
Fillmore Central
Flambeau
Floodwood
Foley
Forest Lake
Fosston
Franconia
Frazee-Vergas
Frederic
Fridley
Fulda
G.F.W.
Galesville-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Gilmanton
Glencoe-Silver Lake
Glenville-Emmons
Glenwood City
Goodhue
Goodridge
Granada-Huntley-East Chain
Grand Meadow
Grand Rapids
Grantsburg
Greenbush-Middle River
Greenway
Grygla
Hancock
Harris-Lake Park
Hastings
Hawley
Hayfield
Hayward Community
Hendricks
Henning
Herman-Norcross
Hermantown
Heron Lake-Okabena
Hibbing
Hill City
Hills-Beaver Creek
Hinckley-Finlayson
Holdingford
Holmen
Hopkins
Houston
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
Hudson
Hutchinson
International Falls
Inver Grove Hts. Community Schools
Isle
Ivanhoe
Jackson County Central
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
Jordan
Kasson-Mantorville
Kelliher
Kenyon-Wanamingo
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
Kimball
Kindred
Kingsland
La Crosse
LaCrescent-Hokah
Lac Qui Parle Valley
Ladysmith-Hawkins
Lake Benton
Lake City
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial
Lake Holcombe
Lake Park-Audubon Schools
Lake Superior
Lake of the Woods
Lakeview
Lakeville
Lancaster
Lanesboro
Laporte
LeSueur-Henderson
Leroy-Ostrander
Lester Prairie
Lewiston-Altura
Lisbon
Litchfield
Little Falls
Littlefork-Big Falls
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
Luck
Luverne
Lynd
M.A.C.C.R.A.Y.
Mabel-Canton
Madelia
Madison-Marietta-Nassau
Mahnomen
Mahtomedi
Mankato
Maple
Maple Lake
Maple River
Marshall
Marshall County Central Schools
Martin County West
McGregor
Medford
Mellen
Melrose
Menahga
Menomonie Area
Merrill Area
Mesabi East
Milaca
Milbank School District
Milroy
Minneapolis
Minneota
Minnetonka
Minnewaska
Mondovi
Montevideo
Monticello
Moorhead
Moose Lake
Mora
Morris Area
Mounds View
Mountain Iron-Buhl
Mountain Lake
Murray County Central
N.R.H.E.G.
Nashwauk-Keewatin
Nett Lake
Nevis
New Auburn
New London-Spicer
New Prague Area Schools
New Richmond
New Ulm
New York Mills
Nicollet
Norman County East
Norman County West
North Branch
North St Paul-Maplewood
Northfield
Northland Community Schools
Northwood
Northwood-Kensett
Ogilvie
Okoboji
Onamia
Orono
Ortonville Area
Osakis
Osceola
Osseo
Osseo-Fairchild
Owatonna
Park Rapids
Parkers Prairie
Paynesville
Pelican Rapids
Pepin Area
Pequot Lakes
Perham-Dent
Phillips
Pierz
Pillager
Pine City
Pine Island
Pine River-Backus
Pipestone Area Schools
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
Plum City
Prescott
Princeton
Prinsburg
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools
Proctor
Red Lake Central
Red Lake Falls
Red Rock Central
Red Wing
Redwood Area Schools
Renville County West
Rice Lake Area
Richfield
River Falls
Robbinsdale
Rochester
Rockford
Rocori
Roseau
Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan
Roseville
Rothsay
Round Lake-Brewster
Royalton
Rush City
Rushford-Peterson
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
Saint Croix Central
Saint Croix Falls
Sartell-St. Stephens
Sauk Centre
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Sebeka
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Shakopee
Shell Lake
Sibley East
Sibley-Ocheyedan
Siren
Solon Springs
Somerset
South Koochiching
South Shore
South St. Paul
South Washington County
Southland
Sparta Area
Spooner
Spring Grove
Spring Lake Park
Spring Valley
Springfield
St. Anthony-New Brighton
St. Charles
St. Clair
St. Cloud
St. Francis
St. James
St. Louis County
St. Louis Park
St. Michael-Albertville
St. Paul
St. Peter
Stanley-Boyd Area
Staples-Motley
Stephen-Argyle Central Schools
Stewartville
Stillwater
Superior
Swanville
Thief River Falls
Thompson
Thorp
Tracy Area
Tri-City United
Tri-County
Triton
Truman
Turtle Lake
Underwood
United South Central
Unity
Unknown
Verndale
Virginia
Wabasha-Kellogg
Wabasso
Waconia
Wadena-Deer Creek
Wahpeton
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo
Warroad
Waseca
Washburn
Watertown-Mayer
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth
Wayzata
Webster
West Central Area
West Fargo
West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan
Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools
Westonka
Wheaton Area Schools
White Bear Lake
Whitehall
Willmar
Willow River
Wilmot School District
Win-E-Mac
Windom
Winona Area Public Schools
Winter
Worthington
Wrenshall
Yellow Medicine East
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
Waterfront
No Preference
Yes
No
Lake Name
No Preference
3464
Aaron
Ackerson
Ada
Adney
Albert Lea
Albertson
Alexander
Amber
Amelia
Amnicon River
Andrusia
Ann
Apollo Pond
Apple River
Arla's Pond
Arrowhead
Arvilla
Ash River
Audubon
Augusta
Baby
Bald Eagle
Balsam
Balsam Lake
Balsam Lake (600020754)
Barrett
Bass Creek
Bassett Creek (R9999057)
Battle Brook
Battle Creek
Baudette River
Bay
Bde Maka Ska
Bear Creek
Bear Island
Becker
Belle Taine
Belmont
Bemidji (main lake)
Benedict
Benton
Big
Big Birch
Big Butternut Lake
Big Carnelian
Big Cormorant
Big Deep
Big Fork River
Big Kandiyohi
Big Marine Lake
Big Pine
Big Sand
Big Sand Lake (600011978)
Big Sandy
Big Spunk
Big Stone
Big Stone Lake
Big Sucker Creek (Sucker River)
Big Swan
Big Trout
Big Watab
Bijou
Bingham
Birch
Birch Lake (11041200)
Birch Lake (Fall Lake Twp.) (38053200)
Birch Lake (Monticello Twp.)
Black Lake (86009500)
Blackduck
Blacks
Blackwater
Blooms
Blue
Blueberry
Bluewater
Boedigheimer
Bolton
Bone Lake (600019732)
Boot Lake (03003000)
Borden
Borden Creek
Bostic Creek
Boy
Brand
Briggs
Brushy Mound Lake
Buchanan
Buck Lake (Northeast Itasca Unorg. Terr.) (31006900)
Budd
Buffalo
Buffalo Lake
Burgen
Burntside
Button
Caley Lake
Calhoun
Camelia Lake
Camile
Camp
Camp Lake (Hazelton Twp.)
Canby Creek
Cannon
Cannon River
Cantlin
Carlos
Caroline
Cass
Cedar
Cedar Creek
Cedar Island
Cedar Island (East Lk)
Cedar Lake (01020900)
Cedar Lake (77016000)
Cedar Lake (Corinna Twp.)
Cedar River
Charlotte
Chase
Chester Creek
Chetek River
Chicog Lake
Chippewa River
Chisago
Christmas
Christopherson
Circle
Clam Lake (600090825)
Clamshell
Clark
Clear
Clearwater
Clitherall
Cobblestone
Coffee
Cokato
Collingwood Lake
Collinwood
Comfort
Connors Lake (Bigfork Twp.)
Constance
Coon
Cotton
Couderay River
Crane
Crooked Lake (18004100)
Crooked Lake (21002400)
Crooked Lake (31019300)
Crookneck
Cross
Cross Lake Reservoir
Crow River
Crow River - Middle Fork
Crow River - North Fork
Crow River - South Fork
Crow Wing River
Crystal
Crystal Lake
Crystal Lake (Lida Twp.)
Crystal Lake (White Oak Twp.)
Dairyland Reservoir (Flambeau)
Daniel
Darling
Dead Lake (56038300)
Dean
Deer
Deer Lake
Deer Lake (31071900)
Deer Lake (600083825)
Des Moines Lake
Des Moines River
Detroit
Devils
Diamond
Diamond Lake (Dayton City)
Diane
Donovan
Duck
Duck Lake
Duck Lake (Eden Prairie City)
Dutch
Eagle
Eagle Lake
Eagle Lake (18029600)
Eagle Lake (71006700)
Eagles Nest #2
East Fork Iron River
East Loon
East Lost
East Rush
East Side
East Silent
Eau Claire Lake (600039579)
Eau Galle River
Eden
Edna
Edward
Elbow Lake (03015900)
Elbow Lake (Beatty Twp.)
Eleven
Eleventh Crow Wing
Elk Lake (71014100)
Elk River
Elms
Elysian Lake
Emma Lake (Lake Emma Twp.)
Esquagama
Esquagamah
Evergreen Ponds
Fairy
Fall
Fannie
Farquar
Fawn
Fawn Lake (18030900)
Fawn Lake (Nisswa City)
Featherstone
First Fulda
Fish
Fish Hook
Fish Trap
Fishhook River
Fiske
Flambeau River
Florida
Flowage
Foot
Forest
Foster
Fountain
Fourth Crow Wing
Fox
Franklin Lake (56075900)
Fremont
French
Frog Creek
Games
Garfield
Geneva
George
George Lake (29032100)
German
Gervais
Gilchrist
Girl
Gleason Lake
Glen
Glovers Lake
Gonz
Goose
Goose Creek
Goose Lake (Lake Elmo)
Grace
Granite
Grass Lake (Ramsey City)
Grave
Green
Green (Little Green)
Green Prairie Fish
Greenleaf
Greenwood
Grindstone
Gull
Gull Lake (04012000)
Hadley
Half Moon Lake
Hall
Ham
Hanging Horn
Hanrahan
Harlan
Harriet
Hartley
Hawk Creek
Hay
Hay Creek
Heffron
Height of Land
Heims
Henry
Hickey
Hill Lake (01014200)
Hinds
Hoffman
Hooper Creek
Hope
Horse Lake
Horseshoe
Horseshoe Lake (Garfield Twp.)
Horseshoe Lake (Shamrock Twp.)
Horseshoe Lake (Stokes Twp.)
Howard
Hunters
IXL
Ida
Independence
Indian
Inguadona
Island Lake
Island Lake (03015300)
Island Lake (31040600)
Island Lake (Arago Twp.)
Island Lake (Ardenhurst Twp.)
Island Lake (Black Brook Twp.)
Island Lake (Island Lake Twp.)
Janette
Jay Gould
Jenkins
Jensen
Jessie
John
Johnson Lake (Leon Twp.)
Johnson Lake (Swiss Twp.)
June
Kabekona
Kabetogama
Keewahtin
Kelly (use Dudley)
Kenney
Kidney
Kimball
Kinnickinnic River
Kitchi
Knapp Creek
Knaus
Knife
Knife River
Koronis (main lake)
Kreigle
Lac Lavon
Lac qui Parle River
Lake Chetac
Lake Chetek (600081938)
Lake Cochrane
Lake La Verne
Lake Montanis (600021100)
Lake Pepin (600090524)
Lake Superior
Lake of the Isles
Lake of the Woods
Lambert Lake
Latoka
Lawrence
Le Homme Dieu
Leech
Leech Lake River
Leif
Lester River
Lime
Lind
Linwood
Little Birch
Little Bowstring
Little Boy Lake (Wabedo Twp.)
Little Cavanaugh
Little Chippewa
Little Cormorant
Little Dawson
Little Floyd
Little Fork River
Little Hanging Horn
Little Jay Gould
Little Lost
Little Mantrap
Little Markham
Little McDonald
Little Pelican
Little Pine
Little Pine Lake (77013400)
Little Pine Lake (Crosslake City)
Little Rock
Little Round Lake (St. Croix Falls Twp.)
Little Sand
Little Spirit
Little Thunder
Little Trade Lake
Little Turtle
Little Vermilion
Little Webb
Little Woman
Lizzie Lake
Lobster
Long
Long / Tame Fish
Long Lake (03038300)
Long Lake (29016100)
Long Lake (30007200)
Long Lake (56020100)
Long Lake (56021000)
Long Lake (56078400)
Long Lake (600007822)
Long Lake (600083348)
Long Lake (69049500)
Long Lake (Evansville Twp.)
Long Lake (Saint Olaf Twp.)
Long Lake (Shingobee Twp.)
Long Lake (Stillwater City)
Long Lake (Tordenskjold Twp.) (56042800)
Long Lake (Washburn Twp.)
Long Prairie River
Lookout
Loon
Loon Lake
Loon Lake (White Twp.)
Loon Lake T40n R15w S01 (600008302)
Lory
Lost
Lost Lake (Mound City)
Lotus
Lougee
Love
Loveless Lake
Lower Bottle
Lower Devils Lake
Lower Mission
Lower Prior
Lower Sakatah
Lower Twin Lake
Lundberg Slough
Madison
Madison Lake (07000200)
Main Creek
Mallalieu Lake (600032877)
Mallard Lake (600010405)
Mantrap
Maple
Maple Lake
Maple Lake (Bay Lake Twp.)
Maple Leaf
Margaret Lake (Lake Shore City)
Maria
Marie
Marie Lake (Fairhaven Twp.)
Marion
Markgrafs
Markley
Marsh
Martin
Mary
Mashkenode
Maud
Mayo
Mazaska
McCarron
McKenzie Lake
McKusick
McQuade
Meadow
Medicine
Melissa
Middle
Middle Cullen
Middle Eau Claire Lake (Barnes Twp.)
Middle Jefferson
Middle Leaf
Middle Spunk
Middle Wintermute
Mille Lacs
Miller
Miller Creek
Millstone
Miltona
Mina
Minnehaha Creek
Minnehaha Creek (R9999052)
Minnesota River
Minnetonka
Minnewaska
Minnewawa
Minnie-Belle
Mission Creek
Mississippi River
Mitchell
Moburg
Moccasin
Monker
Moon
Mooney
Moose Horn River
Moose Lake (31072200)
Moose Lake (Fall Lake Twp.)
Moose Lake (Moose Lake Twp.)
Moran
Morcom
Mud Hen Lake
Mud Lake
Mud Lake (29025100)
Mud Lake (56022200)
Mud Lake (North Branch City)
Mud Lake (North Branch Twp.) (13006600)
Mule Lake (11020000)
Murphy Creek
Nagel
Namekagon River
Neander
Neds
Nelson
Nelson Lake (Totagatic Flow)
Nest
Nine Mile Creek (R9999058)
Nine Quarry
Ninemile Creek
Nokay
Normandale
North Center Lake
North Lida
North Lindstrom
North Long
North Twin
North Twin Lake - Twin Lakes (600006508)
North Whaletail Lake
Northwood
O'Donnell
O'Dowd
Oak
Oak Creek
Ocheda
Olson
Onion
Osakis
Oscar
Ossawinnamakee
Otter
Otter Tail
Otter Tail River
Ottertail River
Owasso
Owl
Ox
Paperjack Creek
Partridge River
Pauley
Paulsen Lake
Pearson Creek
Pelican
Pelican River
Peltier
Pepin
Pequaywan
Perch Lake (Baxter City)
Perkins
Peterson
Pickeral
Pickerel
Pickerel Lake (03028700)
Pickerel Lake (Carpenter Twp.)
Pickerel Lake (Maine Twp.)
Pickerel Lake (Round Lake Twp.)
Piersons
Pike
Pike Lake (600011861)
Pike River Flowage
Pine
Pine Island Lake (Fawn Lake Twp.)
Pine Island Lake (Turtle Creek Twp.)
Pine Lake (18026100)
Pine Mountain
Pine River
Pinnaker
Pioneer
Pipe Lake
Plantagenet
Platte
Platte River
Pleasant
Pocket
Pokegama
Pokegama Creek
Pomme de Terre
Pond 1
Pond 2
Portage Lake (Deerwood Twp.)
Porter Creek
Potato
Potato Lake (600083934)
Prairie
Prairie Creek
Prairie Lake (31038400)
Prairie Lake (600083858)
Prairie Ponds
Prairie River
Preusse Lake
Private
Pulaski (main bay)
Rabbit Lake
Rabideau
Rainy
Rainy River
Rat
Rat Lake (Breezy Point City)
Rat Root
Rat Root River
Raven Stream
Red (Upper Red)
Red Cedar Lake
Red Cedar River
Red Lake River
Red Rock
Redwood River
Reno
Reshanau
Rice
Rice Lake (02004300)
Rice Lake (18014500)
Rice Lake (31071700)
Rice Lake (600020187)
Rice Lake (81002200)
Rice Lake (Maple Grove)
Rice River
Ripple
Ripple River
Roberds
Rock
Rock Creek
Rogers
Roosevelt
Rose
Round Lake (01002300)
Round Lake (03015500)
Round Lake (18037300)
Round Lake (Effie Unorg. Terr.)
Round Lake (Everts Twp.)
Roy
Rum River
Rush
Rush Creek
Rush Lake (56014100)
Rush-Hen
Ruth
Rutz
Sabe
Salisbury Lake
Sallie
Sand Creek
Sand Lake
Sand Lake (73013400)
Sand Lake (73019900)
Sand Lake (Balsam Twp.)
Sand River
Sandy
Sandy River
Sarah
Sauk
Sauk River
Scalp
School Section
Shagawa
Shank Lake
Shell
Shell Lake
Shetek
Shipman
Shoal Lake
Shoal Lake (Northeast Itasca Unorg. Terr.)
Sibley
Silver
Silver Creek
Silver Lake (Dickinson)
Six
Skinaway Lake (600022428)
Sleepy Eye Lake
Smith
Smokey Hollow
Snake River
Solem
South Center
South Fork Crow River
South Lindstrom
South Long
South Rice
South Silver
South Twin Lake (03018200)
Spider Lake (29011700)
Spider Lake (Lake Shore City)
Spitzer
Split Hand
Sprague
Spring
Spring Lake (Bass Lake Twp.)
St Louis River
St. Croix River
St. Croix River-Stlwtr/Prescott
St. Croix River-Taylors Falls/Stillwater
Stalker
Staples Lake
Star
Stella
Stingy
Stony
Stony Brook
Stony Lake (Birch Lake Twp.)
Stony River
Stump
Sturgeon
Sugar
Sugar Bush Lake
Sugar Lake (01008700)
Sullivan
Summit
Sunrise River
Superior
Susan
Swan
Swan River
Swede's Bay
Swenson Lake (Harrison Twp.)
Sylvan
Sylvan Lake (11024600)
Sylvan Lake (11030400)
Tainter Lake (600091522)
Tainter Lake (Tainter Twp.)
Tanners
Ten Mile
Tenth Crow Wing
Tetonka
Thief River
Third Crow Wing
Third Silver Lake
Thole
Thompson
Thunder
Tom
Town
Town Line
Traverse
Trego Lake
Trident Lake
Trillium
Trout Lake (31021600)
Tulaby
Turtle
Turtle Creek
Turtle Lake
Turtle River
Twin Lake (Golden Valley City)
Twin Lakes
Two Bear Lake
Typo
Uhl
Unknown
Unnamed
Unnamed Lake
Upper Gull
Upper Hay
Upper Iowa River
Upper Mission
Upper Orono Lake
Upper Prior
Upper Sakatah
Upper South Long
Upper Turtle Lake
Velvet
Vermilion
Vermilion River
Vermillion
Vermillion River
Vermont
Victoria
Vincent Lake
Virginia
Volney
Wabedo
Waconia
Walker
Walker Brook
Wallmark
Wapogasset Lake (600024492)
Ward
Warroad River - West Branch
Washburn
Washington
Watab
Weinberger
West Battle
West Crooked
West Leaf
West McDonald
West Rush
West Two River
White
White Bear
White Earth
White Iron
White Sand
Whiteface Reservoir
Whitefish
Whitefish Lake (18031000)
Whitewater River
Whitney
Willie
Willow Creek
Willow River
Wing River
Winnibigoshish
Winona
Winsted
Wisconsin Channel (600090350)
Wissota Lake (600091952)
Wolf Creek
Woman (main lake)
Woodbridge Marsh
Woodbury
Wynne
Yankton
Yellow Lake (600009682)
Yellow River
Young
Zippel Creek - West Branch
Zumbro
Zumbro River
Zumbro River - Middle Fork - South Branch
Zumbro River - North Fork
Zumbro River - South Fork
By searching, you agree to the
EULA
.